Individuele Uitslagen (Jeugd)

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 13 (25-1-2024)
Raghav – Alex : 1-0
Émilien – Kayen : 1-0
Olav – Bregje : 0-1
Imre – David B. : 1-0
Tako – Olivier K. : 1-0
Aran – Rowan : 1-0
Joseph – An : 0-1
Dani – Benjamin B. : 0-1
Jack H. – Kien : ½-½
Thomas – Ted : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 13 (25-1-2024)
Ira – Miel : 0-1
YiCheng – Nicklas : 1-0
Shashank – Harvey : 1-0
Lieven – Tung : 0-1
Eytan – Vihaan : 1-0
Jack L. – Jeanne : 1-0
Kick – Milo : 0-1
Pengbo – Khang : 0-1
Sami – Dylan : 0-1
Amira – Curtis : 1-0
Lan – Ali : ½-½
Thibault – Johan : 0-1
Pengcheng – Sam W. : 1-0
Alexander L. – Zenith : 1-0
Ella – Pieter : 0-1
Escher – Emma : ½-½
Rayan – Abbie : ½-½
Jaylee – Vernon : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 13 (25-1-2024)
Raghav – Alex : 1-0
Dani – Benjamin B. : 0-1
YiCheng – Nicklas : 1-0
Eytan – Vihaan : 1-0
Jack L. – Jeanne : 1-0
Sami – Dylan : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 13 (25-1-2024)
Achraf – Abs no msg
Andrija – Abs with msg
Anton – Abs with msg
Baris – Abs with msg
Beau – Pairing alloc bye
David R. – Abs no msg
Dominique – Abs with msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Joshua – Abs late msg
Lisa – Abs with msg
Owen – Abs no msg
Puck – Abs late msg
Saffran – Abs with msg
Tjeerd – Abs late msg
Tobias E. – Abs no msg
Yassin – Abs with msg
Everest – Abs late msg
Zinedine – Abs late msg
Jasper – Abs no msg
Ben – Abs with msg
David N. – Abs with msg
Luke – Abs with msg
Tabor – Abs with msg
Marci – Pairing alloc bye
Alexandra – Win bye

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 12 (11-1-2024)
Émilien – Raghav : 0-1
Andrija – Alex : ½-½
Saffran – Baris : 1-0
David B. – Olav : 0-1
Imre – Kayen : ½-½
Tobias E. – Aran : 0-1
Achraf – Joseph : 1-0
Dani – David R. : 0-1
Benjamin B. – Jack H. : 1-0
Joshua – Anton : 1-0
Thomas – Kien : 1-0
Tjeerd – Rowan : 0-1
Ted – Puck : 1-0
Dominique – Beau : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 12 (11-1-2024)
Miel – YiCheng : 1-0
Harvey – Ira : 1-0
Tung – David N. : 1-0
Lieven – Jasper : 1-0
Nicklas – Kick : 1-0
Jeanne – Tabor : 0-1
Khang – Marci : 0-1
Milo – Sami : 1-0
Ben – Alexander L. : 1-0
Pengbo – Amira : 1-0
Dylan – Johan : 1-0
Sam W. – Ali : 0-1
Escher – Thibault : 0-1
Alexandra – Lan : 0-1
Vernon – Zinedine : 0-1
Emma – Rayan : 1-0
Pengcheng – Jaylee : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 12 (11-1-2024)
Émilien – Raghav : 0-1
David B. – Olav : 1-0
Tobias E. – Aran : 0-1
Dani – David R. : 0-1
Thomas – Kien : 0-1
Ted – Puck : 1-0
Tung – David N. : 1-0
Jeanne – Tabor : ½-½
Milo – Sami : 1-0
Ben – Alexander L. : 1-0
Pengbo – Amira : 1-0
Dylan – Johan : 1-0
Sam W. – Ali : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 12 (11-1-2024)
Olivier S. – Abs no msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Tako – Abs with msg
Owen – Abs with msg
Lisa – Abs late msg
Bregje – Abs late msg
An – Abs no msg
Yassin – Abs no msg
Luke – Abs no msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Abbie – Abs with msg
Everest – Abs with msg
Zenith – Abs with msg
Shashank – Abs with msg
Pieter – Abs late msg
Eytan – Abs no msg
Vihaan – Abs no msg
Curtis – Abs no msg
Ella – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 11 (14-12-2023)
Bregje – Émilien : 0-1
Kayen – Andrija : 0-1
Olav – Saffran : 0-1
David B. – Tako : 1-0
Dominique – Imre : 0-1
Puck – Aran : 0-1
Joseph – Dani : 1-0
An – Benjamin B. : ½-½
Yassin – Jack H. : 1-0
Achraf – Joshua : 1-0
Tjeerd – Lisa : 1-0
Beau – Ted : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 11 (14-12-2023)
Jasper – YiCheng : 0-1
Miel – Shashank : 1-0
David N. – Harvey : 0-1
Ira – Lieven : 1-0
Everest – Nicklas : 0-1
Jeanne – Eytan : 0-1
Khang – Jinchen : 0-1
Tabor – Milo : 1-0
Nova Z. – Kick : 0-1
Vihaan – Amira : 1-0
Sami – Pengbo : 1-0
Johan – Ben : 0-1
Ali – Dylan : 0-1
Rayan – Thibault : 0-1
Pieter – Sam W. : 0-1
Alexander L. – Vernon : 1-0
Jaylee – Escher : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 11 (14-12-2023)
Kayen – Andrija : 0-1
Olav – Saffran : 0-1
David B. – Tako : 0-1
Joseph – Dani : 1-0
Yassin – Jack H. : 1-0
Achraf – Joshua : 1-0
Beau – Ted : 0-1
David N. – Harvey : 0-1
Ira – Lieven : 0-1
Jeanne – Eytan : 0-1
Tabor – Milo : 0-1
Nova Z. – Kick : 0-1
Vihaan – Amira : 1-0
Johan – Ben : 1-0
Pieter – Sam W. : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 11 (14-12-2023)
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Alex – Abs with msg
Owen – Abs with msg
Ivan – Abs with msg
Anton – Abs with msg
Rowan – Abs late msg
Kien – Abs late msg
Olivier S. – Abs late msg
Tobias E. – Abs late msg
Baris – Abs late msg
David R. – Abs late msg
Raghav – Pairing alloc bye
Thomas – Abs no msg
Tung – Abs with msg
Lan – Abs with msg
Emma – Abs with msg
Ella – Abs with msg
Curtis – Abs with msg
Alexandra – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Abbie – Abs with msg
Marci – Abs no msg
Luke – Abs no msg
Zinedine – Abs no msg
Pengcheng – Abs no msg
Zenith – Pairing alloc bye

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 10 (30-11-2023)
Andrija – Émilien : 0-1
Raghav – Lennox : 1-0
Alex – Olav : 1-0
Baris – David B. : 1-0
Kayen – Olivier K. : 0-1
Kien – Saffran : 0-1
Dominique – Tako : 0-1
David R. – Tobias E. : 0-1
Nova O. – Aran : 0-1
Joseph – Jack H. : 1-0
Achraf – An : 0-1
Joshua – Yassin : 1-0
Anton – Tjeerd : ½-½
Rowan – Olivier S. : 0-1
Ivan – Lisa : 1-0
Puck – Thomas : 1-0
Beau – Ted : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 10 (30-11-2023)
YiCheng – Ira : 1-0
Miel – Harvey : 1-0
Shashank – Tung : 0-1
Jeanne – David N. : 0-1
Everest – Jasper : 0-1
Eytan – Lieven : ½-½
Marci – Tabor : 1-0
Milo – Khang : 0-1
Amira – Nova Z. : 0-1
Kick – Sami : 1-0
Pengbo – Sam W. : 1-0
Dylan – Curtis : 0-1
Johan – Ali : 1-0
Thibault – Ella : ½-½
Vernon – Pieter : 0-1
Rayan – Alexander L. : ½-½
Lan – Escher : 1-0
Zinedine – Jaylee : 1-0
Zenith – Alexandra : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 10 (30-11-2023)
Andrija – Émilien : 0-1
Raghav – Lennox : 1-0
Baris – David B. : 0-1
Kayen – Olivier K. : 1-0
Dominique – Tako : 0-1
David R. – Tobias E. : 0-1
Nova O. – Aran : 1-0
Achraf – An : 1-0
Joshua – Yassin : ½-½
Rowan – Olivier S. : 1-0
Puck – Thomas : 0-1
Beau – Ted : 0-1
Miel – Harvey : 1-0
Jeanne – David N. : 1-0
Marci – Tabor : 1-0
Amira – Nova Z. : 0-1
Pengbo – Sam W. : 1-0
Dylan – Curtis : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 10 (30-11-2023)
Owen – Abs with msg
Bregje – Abs late msg
Dani – Abs late msg
Benjamin B. – Abs no msg
Imre – Abs no msg
Ben – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs late msg
Abbie – Abs late msg
Nicklas – Abs late msg
Jinchen – Abs late msg
Pengcheng – Abs no msg
Luke – Abs no msg
Vihaan – Abs no msg
Stijn – Abs no msg
Emma – Pairing alloc bye

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 9 (23-11-2023)
An – Raghav : 0-1
David B. – Kayen : 0-1
Aran – Dominique : 0-1
Benjamin B. – Achraf : 0-1
Yassin – Anton : 1-0
Dani – Kien : 0-1
Puck – Rowan : 0-1
Thomas – Tjeerd : 1-0
Ted – Tobias E. : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 9 (23-11-2023)
Johan – YiCheng : 0-1
Jasper – Harvey : 0-1F
Ira – Shashank : 0-1
Tung – Jeanne : 1-0
David N. – Marci : 1-0
Tabor – Lieven : 0-1
Amira – Milo : 0-1
Khang – Ben : 1-0
Sami – Stijn : 1-0
Ali – Kick : ½-½
Dylan – Pengbo : 0-1
Thibault – Curtis : 0-1
Sam W. – Ella : 1-0
Vernon – Rayan : 1-0
Alexander L. – Escher : ½-½
Pengcheng – Pieter : 0-1
Nicklas – Jaylee : 1-0
Abbie – Emma : 0-1
Alexandra – Lan : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 9 (23-11-2023)
Dani – Kien : ½-½
Ted – Tobias E. : 1-0
Johan – YiCheng : 0-1
Tung – Jeanne : 1-0
Amira – Milo : 1-0
Khang – Ben : 1-0
Sami – Stijn : 0-1
Thibault – Curtis : 1-0
Sam W. – Ella : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 9 (23-11-2023)
Olivier S. – Abs with msg
Émilien – Extern win
Andrija – Extern win
Bregje – Extern win
Imre – Extern win
Alex – Extern win
Saffran – Extern draw
Olav – Extern win
Baris – Extern draw
Tako – Extern loss
Joseph – Extern draw
Joshua – Extern draw
David R. – Extern loss
Beau – Extern loss
Owen – Abs with msg
Lisa – Abs with msg
Nova O. – Abs with msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Max – Abs no msg
Jack H. – Abs no msg
Miel – Extern loss
Eytan – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs no msg
Nova Z. – Abs no msg
Zinedine – Abs no msg
Everest – Abs no msg
Zenith – Abs no msg
Vihaan – Abs no msg
Luke – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 8 (16-11-2023)
Émilien – Olav : 0-1
Aran – Tako : 0-1
Dominique – David R. : 1-0
Tobias E. – Baris : 0-1
An – Joseph : 0-1
Benjamin B. – Yassin : 1-0
Jack H. – Achraf : 0-1
Olivier K. – Dani : 1-0
Anton – Kien : 1-0
Rowan – Joshua : 0-1
Lisa – Puck : 1-0
Olivier S. – Beau : 1-0
Tjeerd – Ted : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 8 (16-11-2023)
Shashank – YiCheng : 0-1
Harvey – Tung : 1-0
Ira – Jack L. : 1-0
Jeanne – Everest : ½-½
Lieven – David N. : 0-1
Jasper – Eytan : 1-0
Marci – Vihaan : 1-0
Nova Z. – Tabor : 0-1
Kick – Amira : 0-1
Stijn – Khang : 0-1
Milo – Dylan : 1-0
Pengbo – Ben : 0-1
Emma – Sami : 0-1
Ali – Thibault : 1-0
Curtis – Ella : 1-0
Rayan – Sam W. : 0-1
Escher – Vernon : ½-½
Pieter – Alexander L. : 0-1
Lan – Zenith : 0-1
Zinedine – Pengcheng : 1-0
Abbie – Jaylee : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 8 (16-11-2023)
Aran – Tako : 0-1
Dominique – David R. : 1-0
An – Joseph : 0-1
Benjamin B. – Yassin : 1-0
Olivier K. – Dani : 0-1
Marci – Vihaan : 1-0
Kick – Amira : 1-0
Milo – Dylan : 1-0
Pengbo – Ben : 1-0
Emma – Sami : 0-1
Curtis – Ella : 1-0
Rayan – Sam W. : 0-1
Zinedine – Pengcheng : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 8 (16-11-2023)
Raghav – Abs with msg
Andrija – Abs with msg
Kayen – Abs with msg
Alex – Abs with msg
Saffran – Abs with msg
Thomas – Abs with msg
Imre – Abs with msg
Nova O. – Abs with msg
Owen – Abs with msg
Max – Abs with msg
Bregje – Abs with msg
David B. – Abs no msg
Emiel – Abs no msg
Sam C. – Abs no msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Miel – Abs with msg
Nicklas – Abs with msg
Otto – Abs with msg
Luke – Abs with msg
Alexandra – Abs no msg
Johan – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 7 (9-11-2023)
Baris – Émilien : 0-1
Kayen – Raghav : ½-½
Alex – Saffran : 1-0
Imre – Max : 0-1
David R. – Olav : 0-1
Tako – Nova O. : 1-0
Tobias E. – An : 0-1
Dominique – Anton : 0-1
Jack H. – Emiel : 1-0
Joseph – Dani : 1-0
Thomas – Benjamin B. : 0-1
Kien – Yassin : 0-1
Achraf – Rowan : 1-0
Joshua – Puck : 1-0
Beau – Tjeerd : 1-0
Ted – Lisa : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 7 (9-11-2023)
Tung – Miel : 0-1
David N. – YiCheng : 0-1
Harvey – Shashank : 0-1
Jasper – Ira : 0-1
Lieven – Jeanne : 0-1
Eytan – Marci : 1-0
Tabor – Nicklas : 0-1
Vihaan – Nova Z. : 1-0
Khang – Johan : 1-0
Ben – Kick : 0-1
Curtis – Pengbo : 0-1
Sam W. – Sami : 0-1
Rayan – Ali : 0-1
Ella – Vernon : 1-0
Zinedine – Pieter : 0-1
Jaylee – Escher : 0-1
Emma – Lan : ½-½
Alexander L. – Pengcheng : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 7 (9-11-2023)
Baris – Émilien : ½-½
Alex – Saffran : 1-0
Imre – Max : 0-1
David R. – Olav : 0-1
Tako – Nova O. : 1-0
Tobias E. – An : 0-1
Jack H. – Emiel : 0-1
Joseph – Dani : 1-0
Thomas – Benjamin B. : 0-1
David N. – YiCheng : 0-1
Vihaan – Nova Z. : 1-0
Curtis – Pengbo : 1-0
Sam W. – Sami : ½-½
Jaylee – Escher : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 7 (9-11-2023)
Bregje – Abs with msg
Sam C. – Abs with msg
David B. – Abs with msg
Andrija – Abs with msg
Owen – Abs no msg
Aran – Abs no msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Olivier S. – Abs no msg
Stijn – Abs with msg
Thibault – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Dylan – Pairing alloc bye
Everest – Abs no msg
Milo – Abs no msg
Amira – Abs no msg
Luke – Abs no msg
Zenith – Abs no msg
Alexandra – Abs no msg
Abbie – Abs no msg
Otto – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 6 (2-11-2023)
Emiel – Dominique : 0-1
Olav – Baris : 0-1
Émilien – David B. : 1-0
Owen – Max : 0-1
Kien – Alex : 0-1
David R. – Aran : 1-0
Dani – Ted : 0-1
Tako – Tobias E. : 1-0
Benjamin V. – Joshua : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 6 (2-11-2023)
YiCheng – Miel : ½-½
Shashank – Jack L. : 1-0
Curtis – Ira : 1-0
Tung – Jasper : 1-0
Marci – Jeanne : 0-1
Nicklas – David N. : 0-1
Tabor – Eytan : 0-1
Nova Z. – Milo : 1-0
Kick – Johan : 0-1
Dylan – Ben : 0-1
Pengbo – Luke : 1-0
Sami – Ali : ½-½
Vernon – Thibault : 0-1
Sam W. – Zinedine : 1-0
Escher – Abbie : 1-0
Lan – Pengcheng : 1-0
Jaylee – Emma : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 6 (2-11-2023)
Émilien – David B. : 1-0
Kien – Alex : 0-1
Tako – Tobias E. : 1-0
Tung – Jasper : 1-0
Dylan – Ben : 1-0
Pengbo – Luke : ½-½
Escher – Abbie : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 6 (2-11-2023)
Joseph – Abs with msg
Puck – Abs with msg
Bregje – Abs with msg
Andrija – Abs with msg
Imre – Abs with msg
Sam C. – Abs no msg
Olivier S. – Abs no msg
Kayen – Abs no msg
An – Abs no msg
Thomas – Abs no msg
Lisa – Abs no msg
Raghav – Pairing alloc bye
Anton – Abs no msg
Saffran – Abs no msg
Nova O. – Abs no msg
Ivan – Abs no msg
Jack H. – Abs no msg
Benjamin B. – Abs no msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Rowan – Abs no msg
Yassin – Abs no msg
Achraf – Abs no msg
Tjeerd – Abs no msg
Beau – Abs no msg
Lieven – Abs with msg
Otto – Abs with msg
Stijn – Abs no msg
Khang – Abs no msg
Rayan – Abs no msg
Amira – Abs no msg
Everest – Abs no msg
Harvey – Abs no msg
Vihaan – Abs no msg
Ella – Abs no msg
Alexander L. – Abs no msg
Pieter – Abs no msg
Zenith – Abs no msg
Alexandra – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 5 (19-10-2023)
Raghav – Émilien : 1-0
Andrija – David B. : 1-0
Saffran – Kayen : 0-1
Bregje – Imre : 1-0
Alex – Baris : 0-1
Nova O. – Thomas : ½-½
Olav – Aran : 1-0
Tako – Owen : 0-1
Tobias E. – Dominique : 1-0
Dani – David R. : 0-1
Jack H. – An : 0-1
Benjamin B. – Ivan : ½-½
Yassin – Achraf : 1-0
Anton – Joseph : 0-1
Joshua – Kien : 0-1
Rowan – Tjeerd : 1-0
Puck – Beau : 1-0
Benjamin V. – Ted : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 5 (19-10-2023)
YiCheng – Harvey : 1-0
Miel – Ira : 1-0
Everest – Tung : 0-1
Jasper – Lieven : 1-0
Shashank – Marci : 1-0
Jeanne – Nicklas : 1-0
David N. – Tabor : 1-0
Eytan – Nova Z. : 1-0
Milo – Vihaan : 0-1
Khang – Amira : 0-1
Kick – Dylan : ½-½
Ben – Stijn : 0-1
Johan – Curtis : 1-0
Ali – Pengbo : 0-1
Sami – Rayan : 1-0
Vernon – Lan : 0-1
Ella – Zenith : 1-0
Alexander L. – Zinedine : 0-1
Pieter – Jaylee : 1-0
Emma – Escher : 0-1
Pengcheng – Alexandra : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 5 (19-10-2023)
Raghav – Émilien : 1-0
Saffran – Kayen : 1-0
Tobias E. – Dominique : 0-1
Dani – David R. : 0-1
Anton – Joseph : 0-1
YiCheng – Harvey : 1-0
Milo – Vihaan : 0-1
Khang – Amira : 1-0
Ben – Stijn : 0-1
Johan – Curtis : 0-1
Sami – Rayan : 1-0
Afmeldingen: Ronde 5 (19-10-2023)
Sam C. – Abs with msg
Lisa – Abs with msg
Olivier S. – Abs with msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Emiel – Abs no msg
Max – Abs no msg
Thibault – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Luke – Abs with msg
Abbie – Abs no msg
Otto – Abs no msg
Sam W. – Abs no msg

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 4 (12-10-2023)
Émilien – Bregje : 1-0
David B. – Saffran : 1-0
Imre – Andrija : 0-1
Aran – Kayen : 0-1
Max – Olav : 0-0
Baris – Owen : 1-0
Nova O. – Tobias E. : 1-0
David R. – Tako : ½-½
Dominique – Jack H. : 1-0
Dani – Emiel : 0-1
An – Sam C. : 0-1
Ivan – Yassin : 1-0
Kien – Olivier K. : 0-1
Achraf – Anton : 1-0
Joseph – Rowan : ½-½
Joshua – Olivier S. : 1-0
Tjeerd – Puck : 1-0
Ted – Thomas : 0-1
Beau – Benjamin V. : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 4 (12-10-2023)
Harvey – Everest : 1-0
Miel – Jack L. : 1-0
Ira – YiCheng : 0-1
Marci – Tung : 0-1
Nicklas – Lieven : 0-1
Jeanne – Jasper : 0-1
Nova Z. – Shashank : 0-1
Milo – David N. : 0-1
Vihaan – Tabor : 0-1
Eytan – Khang : 1-0
Stijn – Kick : 1-0
Amira – Dylan : 1-0
Ben – Johan : 1-0
Luke – Sami : 1-0
Curtis – Ali : ½-½
Pengbo – Thibault : 1-0
Ella – Rayan : 0-1
Alexandra – Sam W. : 0-1
Zenith – Vernon : 0-1
Abbie – Alexander L. : ½-½
Escher – Zinedine : 0-1
Pieter – Emma : 1-0
Jaylee – Pengcheng : 1-0
Otto – Lan : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 4 (12-10-2023)
Émilien – Bregje : 1-0
David B. – Saffran : 0-1
Imre – Andrija : 0-1
Nova O. – Tobias E. : 1-0
Dani – Emiel : 0-1
Ivan – Yassin : 0-1
Joshua – Olivier S. : 0-1
Ted – Thomas : 1-0
Harvey – Everest : 0-1
Nicklas – Lieven : ½-½
Milo – David N. : 1-0
Vihaan – Tabor : 1-0
Eytan – Khang : 1-0
Amira – Dylan : 0-1
Abbie – Alexander L. : 0-1
Escher – Zinedine : 0-1
Otto – Lan : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 4 (12-10-2023)
Benjamin B. – Abs with msg
Alex – Abs with msg
Lisa – Abs with msg
Raghav – Stappenexamen

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 3 (5-10-2023)
Saffran – Émilien : 0-1
Imre – Raghav : 0-1
Bregje – Baris : 1-0
Kayen – Max : ½-½
Owen – Alex : 0-1
Tako – Olav : 0-1
Emiel – Aran : 0-1
Tobias E. – David R. : 1-0
Dominique – Dani : 1-0
Jack H. – Ivan : 1-0
An – Anton : 1-0
Yassin – Olivier K. : ½-½
Rowan – Kien : 0-1
Olivier S. – Joseph : 0-1
Tjeerd – Achraf : 0-1
Lisa – Joshua : 0-1
Puck – Ted : 1-0
Thomas – Beau : 0-1
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 3 (5-10-2023)
Ira – Harvey : 0-1
Marci – Everest : 0-1
Lieven – YiCheng : 0-1
Jasper – Nicklas : ½-½
Tung – Shashank : 1-0
David N. – Jeanne : 0-1
Tabor – Khang : 1-0
Kick – Nova Z. : 0-1
Amira – Eytan : 0-1
Dylan – Stijn : 1-0
Ben – Luke : 1-0
Ali – Johan : 0-1
Sami – Curtis : 0-1
Thibault – Rayan : 1-0
Pengbo – Ella : 1-0
Vernon – Abbie : 1-0
Sam W. – Alexander L. : 1-0
Escher – Pieter : 1-0
Lan – Emma : 0-1
Jaylee – Alexandra : 1-0
Pengcheng – Otto : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 3 (5-10-2023)
Saffran – Émilien : ½-½
Imre – Raghav : 0-1
Tobias E. – David R. : 1-0
Dominique – Dani : 1-0
Jack H. – Ivan : 0-1
Yassin – Olivier K. : ½-½
Thomas – Beau : 0-1
Lieven – YiCheng : 0-1
David N. – Jeanne : 1-0
Ben – Luke : 0-1
Jaylee – Alexandra : ½-½
Afmeldingen: Ronde 3 (5-10-2023)
Benjamin B. – Abs with msg
Nova O. – Abs with msg
Sam C. – Abs with msg
Andrija – Abs no msg
Benjamin V. – Abs no msg
David B. – Pairing alloc bye
Miel – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Zinedine – Abs with msg
Vihaan – Abs with msg
Milo – Abs no msg
Zenith – Pairing alloc bye

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 2 (28-9-2023)
Andrija – Saffran : 0-1
Émilien – Imre : 1-0
Baris – Kayen : 1-0
Alex – Tako : ½-½
Owen – Nova O. : 1-0
Aran – Tobias E. : 1-0
Olav – Emiel : 1-0
David R. – Jack H. : 1-0
Dani – Ivan : 1-0
Anton – Rowan : 1-0
Kien – Olivier S. : 0-1
Joseph – Tjeerd : 1-0
Achraf – Puck : 1-0
Ted – Joshua : 0-1
Benjamin V. – Thomas : 0-1
Beau – Dominique : 0-1
Olivier K. – An : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 2 (28-9-2023)
Harvey – Miel : ½-½
Jack L. – Marci : 1-0
Everest – Lieven : 1-0
YiCheng – Tung : 1-0
Shashank – Jasper : 0-1
Nicklas – Milo : 1-0
Jeanne – Vihaan : 1-0
Khang – Kick : 1-0
Amira – Tabor : 0-1
Eytan – Sami : 1-0
Dylan – Ali : 1-0
Rayan – Ben : 0-1
Ella – Thibault : ½-½
Curtis – Sam W. : 1-0
Alexander L. – Pengbo : 0-1
Abbie – Zenith : 0-1
Pieter – Vernon : 0-1
Zinedine – Lan : 1-0
Emma – Pengcheng : ½-½
Johan – Escher : 1-0
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 2 (28-9-2023)
Émilien – Imre : 1-0
Baris – Kayen : 0-1
Aran – Tobias E. : ½-½
Olav – Emiel : 0-1
David R. – Jack H. : 0-1
Dani – Ivan : 1-0
Benjamin V. – Thomas : 1-0
Nicklas – Milo : 0-1
Jeanne – Vihaan : 0-1
Amira – Tabor : ½-½
Curtis – Sam W. : 0-1
Abbie – Zenith : 1-0
Zinedine – Lan : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 2 (28-9-2023)
Raghav – Abs with msg
Bregje – Stappenexamen
Lisa – Abs with msg
Max – Abs no msg
Sam C. – Abs no msg
Yassin – Abs no msg
Benjamin B. – Abs no msg
David B. – Pairing alloc bye
Stijn – Abs with msg
Luke – Abs with msg
Ira – Abs with msg
Nova Z. – Abs no msg
David N. – Abs no msg
Jaylee – Abs for club
Alexandra – Abs for club
Otto – Abs for club

Eerste speelhelft: Ronde 1 (21-9-2023)
Saffran – Bregje : 1-0
Raghav – David B. : 1-0
Max – Émilien : 0-1
Kayen – Imre : 0-1
Tobias E. – Andrija : 0-1
Olav – Alex : 0-1
Emiel – Baris : 0-1
Sam C. – Owen : ½-½
Jack H. – Dani : 1-0
Ivan – David R. : 0-1
Felix S. – Dominique : 1-0
Rowan – Benjamin B. : 0-1
Tjeerd – Kien : 1-0
Puck – Joseph : 0-1
Olivier S. – Lisa : 1-0
Thomas – Achraf : 0-1
Ted – Beau : 1-0
Joshua – Benjamin V. : 1-0
Tweede speelhelft: Ronde 1 (21-9-2023)
Miel – Everest : 1-0
Marci – Harvey : 0-1
Lieven – Ira : 0-1
YiCheng – Jasper : 1-0
Tung – Dylan : 1-0
Shashank – Nicklas : 1-0
Vihaan – David N. : 1-0
Tabor – Jeanne : 0-1
Nova Z. – Khang : 1-0
Stijn – Amira : 1-0
Luke – Eytan : 0-1
Thibault – Ben : 0-1
Rayan – Curtis : 1-0
Johan – Ella : 1-0
Zenith – Alexander L. : 0-1
Vernon – Pengbo : 0-1
Sam W. – Pieter : 1-0
Pengcheng – Abbie : 0-1
Ali – Escher : 0-1
Lan – Jaylee : 1-0
Alexandra – Zinedine : 0-1
Revanchecompetitie: Ronde 1 (21-9-2023)
Raghav – David B. : 1-0
Tobias E. – Andrija : 0-1
Ivan – David R. : 1-0
Miel – Everest : 0-1
YiCheng – Jasper : 1-0
Tung – Dylan : 1-0
Shashank – Nicklas : 1-0
Tabor – Jeanne : 0-1
Nova Z. – Khang : ½-½
Thibault – Ben : 0-1
Rayan – Curtis : 0-1
Johan – Ella : 0-1
Vernon – Pengbo : 0-1
Afmeldingen: Ronde 1 (21-9-2023)
Tako – Abs with msg
Aran – Abs no msg
An – Abs no msg
Olivier K. – Abs no msg
Anton – Abs no msg
Nova O. – Abs with msg
Yassin – Pairing alloc bye
Emma – Abs with msg
Jack L. – Abs with msg
Kick – Abs with msg
Sami – Abs no msg
Otto – Abs no msg
Milo – Abs no msg